MAKING STRIDES & SWEET BUFFALO FUNDRAISER
Pink Donut
$3.50Cherry Donut- white frosted & decorated! 50% will be donated to SWEET BUFFALO & Making Strides Buffalo! Available Oct 1-31st!

Pink Punch Refresher
$4.50Dragon Fruit, Cold Foam & Sprinkles! Dragon Fruit drink made with Sprite or Lemonade! 50% of the sales will be donated to Sweet Buffalo & Making Strides Buffalo! Oct 1- 31st!

WEEKDAY DAILY DEALS
MONDAY ONLY: 2 FREE Donuts w/ Dozen
$27.60MONDAY ONLY!

MONDAY ONLY: Buy 5 Specialty Donuts get 1 FREE
$17.50MONDAY ONLY!

TUESDAY ONLY: FREE Donut w/ Breakfast Sandwich
$4.50TUESDAY ONLY!
TUESDAY ONLY: Buy 1 DZ Donuts get 1DZ FREE Donut Holes
$27.60TUESDAY ONLY!
WEDNESDAY ONLY: 50¢ off a BAKER'S Dozen Donuts (13)
$27.10WEDNESDAY ONLY!

THURSDAY ONLY: FREE DONUT w/ purchase of a Frozen Beverage
$4.49THURSDAY ONLY!

FRIDAY ONLY: FREE DONUT w/ Beverage
$0.00FRIDAY ONLY!

DONUTS
SPECIALTY DONUTS
Cannoli Donut
$3.50
Cookie Dough
$3.50
Worm N Dirt
$3.50
Unicorn Donut
$3.50White Frosted Rink, Dunked in Sprinkles w/ a Hershey Kiss Horn!

Maple Bacon Donut
$3.50Yeast Ring, Maple Frosted w/ a Slice of Bacon!

Ferrero Rocher
$3.50Nutella Frosted, w/ Cookie Crumbs or Chocolate Sprinkles, Chocolate Angel Cream, Gold Dust & a Ferrero Rocher!

Monster
$3.50
Playoff Puck
$3.50Decorated Headlight with a chocolate covered Oreo!

EVERYONE EATS
$3.50UNFILLED

MVP 17
$3.50UNFILLED

Broom Sticks
$3.50
Eyeball Donut
$3.50There is Jelly under the Gummy Eyeball!!

SPIDER DONUT
$3.50
Green Eye Monster
$3.50
Halloween Peep
$3.50Ghost- White frosted Ring 1/2 dunked in Crushed Cookies & 1/2 Chocolate Drizzle w/ Ghost Peep. Frankenstein- Purple (Vanilla) Frosted Ring w/ Sprinkles & Orange Drizzle w/ Frankenstein Peep. Pumpkin- Chocolate Frosted Ring 1/2 dunked in Crushed Cookies & 1/2 White Drizzle w/ Pumpkin Peep.

Sweet Tart
$3.50Lemon & Raspberry Filled, White Frosted w/ Sour Rainbow Strips on top!

Sour Patch Donut
$3.50White Frosted Ring, Dunked in Red, White & Blue Sour Sugar with a Gummy Bear & Flag!

Biscoff
$3.50Maple Frosted. Dunked in crushed Biscoff with a Biscoff Drizzle.

DONUT HOLES
DONUT DIPPERS
TEXAS/ CINNAMON ROLLS/ FRITTERS
Fritter
$3.75
Cinnamon Roll
$3.99
Specialty Cinnamon Roll
$4.49
Texas Donut Glazed
$12.00Order before 10am or call for availability. Need at least 4 hours to make to order.

Texas Donut Finished
$19.99Order before 10am or call for availability. Need at least 4 hours to make to order.

Cinnamon Rolls 1/2 dz
$22.50Maple Bacon Cinnamon Roll
$4.74
Specialty Texas Donut
$29.00Order before 10am or call for availability. Need at least 4 hours to make to order.

Heart Texas Donut
$19.99Order before 10am or call for availability. Need at least 4 hours to make to order.

BREAKFAST SANDWICHES
Meat, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$5.25
Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$4.50
MEAL DEAL: Meat, Egg & Cheese
$9.00
MEAL DEAL: Egg & Cheese
$8.25
Meat & Cheese ONLY Sandwich
$4.75Meat & Egg ONLY Breakfast Sandwich
$4.75Meat ONLY Breakfast Sandwich
$4.25Egg ONLY Sandwich
$4.00Cheese ONLY Breakfast Sandwich
$4.00Meat, Egg & Cheese NO BREAD
$4.25Egg & Cheese NO BREAD
$3.00Meat & Cheese NO BREAD
$3.50Meat & Egg NO BREAD
$3.75
BAGELS/ ROLLS/ CROISSANTS
HOT BEVERAGES
COLD BEVERAGES
Iced Coffee
$2.60
Fresh Brewed Iced Tea
$3.50
Refreshers
$4.25Dragon Fruit Lychee combines the smooth, sweet taste of dragon fruit with the zesty essence of lychee, creating a tantalizing flavor profile that will transport your taste buds to a tropical paradise. Peach Mango is bursting with the juicy flavors of ripe peaches and sweet mangoes, creating a delightful and tropical taste experience. This refreshing drink not only tastes amazing but also delivers a light energy boost with 24 mg of caffeine per 12 fl. oz. serving. With the addition of neutral-flavored, green coffee extract, you can enjoy a subtle pick-me-up without any overpowering taste. Its nature-inspired flavor is free from artificial flavors, colors, and preservatives.

Iced Chai Latte
$4.49
Monster Energy Drink
$2.99
Powerade
$2.75Bottled Water
$2.50Bottled Milk
$2.75
Bottled Juice
$2.75
Bottled Pop
$2.75
Gold Peak Tea
$2.75
FROZEN BEVERAGES
Fruit Smoothies
$4.49Select Up To Three Flavors To Mix!

Iced Cappuccinos
$4.49
Sunny Sips
$4.49Frozen Razzberry Lemonade W/ Nerds

Frozen Bomb Pop Drink
$4.49
Frozen Cake Batter Drink
$4.49
Frozen Strawberry Cheesecake Drink
$4.49Frozen Chocolate Dipped Strawberry Drink
$4.49
Frozen Horchata Drink
$4.49
Frozen Cookies & Cream Drink
$4.49
Frozen Mint Drink
$4.49Mint Flavored Ice Cream Smoothie!

Frozen White Hot Chocolate Drink
$4.49
Frozen Smores Drink
$4.49
Frozen Biscoff Drink
$4.49

























